919760476665 919760476665

Conifers Seeds

  • Araucaria Cunninghamii Seeds

    Araucaria Cunninghamii Seeds

    Botanical Name : Araucaria cunninghamii

    Common Name : Colonialpine and Queensland pine

    Synonyms : A.cookii R.Br.ex Lindl. Syn. A.columnaris(Forst.) Hook.

    Collection Locale : South East, plains- INDIA

    Altitude : Upto 1500 Ft

  • Cedrus Deodara Seeds

    Cedrus Deodara Seeds

    Botanical Name : Cedrus deodara

    Common Name : Deodar, Himalayan Cedar

    Synonyms : Cedrus libani

    Collection Locale : Northern/Eastern hills, INDIA

    Altitude : 4000-10000ft.


Contact Us

Horticultural Impex

05, Panditwari, PO, Prem Nagar, Dehradun, Uttarakhand - 248007, India

Mobile : +91-9760476665

E-mail : admin@ehorticulture.com


Looking for Product Name ?