919760476665 919760476665

Grass & Fodder Seeds

  • Trifolium Repens Seeds

    Trifolium Repens Seeds

    Botanical Name : Trifolium repens

    Common Name : White clover, Dutch clover, Shamrock

    Synonyms : Trifolium limonium Phil.,Trifolium orbelicum Velen., syn of var. orbelicum,Trifolium stipitatum Clos

    Collection Locale : Temperate and Alpine Himalays

    Altitude : up to 4800 m


«« Previous Pages: 1   2  

Contact Us

Horticultural Impex

05, Panditwari, PO, Prem Nagar, Dehradun, Uttarakhand - 248007, India

Mobile : +91-9760476665

E-mail : admin@ehorticulture.com


Looking for Product Name ?