919760476665 919760476665

Salt Tolerant Shrub Seeds

  • Lantana Camara Seeds

    Lantana Camara Seeds

    Botanical Name : Lantana camara

    Common Name : Spanish Flag or West Indian Lantana, Red (Yellow, Wild) Sage

    Synonyms : Lantana aculeata, Lantana armata

    Collection Locale : Plains and low terrain, INDIA

    Altitude : upto 2000ft

  • Magnolia Champaca Seeds

    Magnolia Champaca Seeds

    Botanical Name : Magnolia Champaca

    Common Name : Champaca, Champak; Sonchaaphaa

    Synonyms : Michelia champaca

    Collection Locale : Plains and low terrain, INDIA

    Altitude : upto 2000ft


Contact Us

Horticultural Impex

05, Panditwari, PO, Prem Nagar, Dehradun, Uttarakhand - 248007, India

Mobile : +91-9760476665

E-mail : admin@ehorticulture.com


Looking for Product Name ?